Sched.com Conference Mobile Apps
Classified: Classified PD Rocks! We Appreciate Vista Employees! has ended
Create Your Own Event
Classified: Classified PD Rocks! We Appreciate Vista Employees!
-
Saved To
My Schedule
Schedule
Simple
Expanded
Grid
By Venue
Speakers
Attendees
Search
or browse by date + venue
All Day
All
Aides
All Employees
CNS Employees
Keynote
All
All Employees
Lunch
All
All Employees
Session 1
All
Aeries users
All Employees
Custodians
Noon Duty
Print Shop users
Session 1 & 2
All
AM/PM & ASES staff
AM/PM/ASES Staff
All Employees
Sr. Health Techs
Session 2
All
Aeries users
All Employees
Custodians
Session 3
All
Aeries users
All Employees
Session 3 & 4
All
AM/PM & ASES staff
All Employees
Session 4
All
All Employees
Session ASES
All
ASES Staff
Popular
menu
Menu
Schedule
Speakers
Attendees
Search
danicareed
C & I
ADMINISTRATIVE SECRETARY I
AA
ASHLEY ABELL
Beaumont
SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT IVSH/PH
RA
RUTH-LYN ADAMS
CNS
7 Child Nutrition Asst I
JA
JOSE AGUAYO
Rancho Buena Vista HS
8 Custodian
JA
JAIME AGUILAR
Maryland
PLANT LEAD I
MA
MARIA AGUILAR
Mission Meadows
SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT IVSH/PH
NA
NESTOR AGUILAR
RBVHS
CAMPUS ASSISTANT II
TA
THERESA AHLQUIST
Vista Magnet
INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT IILH/CH/RSP
AA
ASHLEIGH AHRENS
VHS
INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT IILH/CH/RSP
JD
JUDY DE ALBA
Transportation
TRANSPORTATION ASSISTANT
ZA
ZIRENIA ALBERRO
VIDA
SCHOOL SUPPORT SECRETARY II
BA
BRITTANY ALDANA
Breeze Hill
SCHOOL AGE CHILD ACTIVITY ASSISTANT
EA
ELENA ALEJO
VATC
SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT IVSH/PH
MA
MERRILEE ALEXANDER
Adult Ed
ATHLETIC TRAINER
DA
DIANE ALFARO
CNS
CHILD NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I
MA
MISAEL ALVARADO
Transportation
BUS DRIVER
LA
LETICIA AMBRIZ
Grapevine
COMMUNITY LIAISON
JA
JULIA AMELY
Ca Ave
INST ASSTBEHAVIORAL INTERVENTION
JA
JORGETTE AMINI
RBVHS
SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT IVSH/PH
GA
GLORIA ANDERSEN
Lake
SCHOOL SUPPORT SECRETARY I
NA
NATHAN ANDERSEN
Fac/Maint/Ops
ELECTRICIAN
JA
JOANNE ANDERSON
MVHS
LIBRARY MEDIA TECH IIMS/HS
AA
ANTOINETTE ANDREWSEN
Grapevine
SCHOOL AGE CHILD ACTIVITY ASSISTANT
PA
PAMELA ANGELO
Transportation
TRANSPORTATION ASSISTANT
JA
JOYCE ANTUNEZ
Roosevelt
CHILD NUTRITION LEAD II
AA
AIDE APARICIO
Roosevelt
INST ASSTBEHAVIORAL INTERVENTION
AA
ANTHONY AQUINO
Adult Ed
ADULT EDUCATION TESTING TECHNICIAN
JA
JUDY AQUINO
Transportation
BUS DRIVER
AA
ALEJANDRA ARAIZA
RBVHS
SCHOOL SUPPORT SECRETARY II
RA
RENE ARCE
Transportation
BUS DRIVER
AA
ANTHONY ARIAS
Fac/Maint/Ops
GROUNDS MAINTENANCE WORKER
LA
LAURA ARIAS
Vista Magnet MS
8 Custodian
WA
WENDY ARROYO
Vista Magnet
INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANTBEHAVIORAL INTERVENTION
MA
MELINDA ARSENEAU
Vista Magnet
SCHOOL SITE DATA COORDINATOR
BA
BIANCA ARTEAGA
Empresa
SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT IVSH/PH
LA
LIBBY ARTEAGA
Maryland
HEALTH/ATTENDANCE TECHNICIAN
AA
Alice Asias
Vista
Fiscal Services Manager
SA
SELENA ATKINSON
Fiscal Services
HEALTH/ATTENDANCE TECHNICIAN
LC
LINDA CERDA ATOE
VHS
SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT IVSH/PH
DA
DENISE ATTEBERRY
AM/PM
SCHOOL AGE CHILD ACTIVITY ASST
AA
ANNA AUDELO
Roosevelt
CHILD NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I
IA
ILDEFONSO AVALOS
Ca Ave
INST ASSTBEHAVIORAL INTERVENTION
AA
ADRIANA AVELLA
Alta Vista
CHILD DEVELOPMENT ASSISTANT II
MA
MARIA AVILA
VHS
CAMPUS ASSISTANT II
HA
HANNAH AYALA
Madison
SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT IVSH/PH
CB
CRISTINA BACA
Mission Vista HS
8 Custodian
RB
RACHEL BACHMAN
Mission Vista HS
8 Custodian
LB
LINDA BADILLO
VAPA
8 Custodian
CB
CHRISTOPHER BAIRD
Vista HS
8 Custodian
CB
CHRISTINA BAKER
Roosevelt
SPEC ED ASST IVSH/PH
YB
YUKI BAKER
Ca Ave
SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT IVSH/PH
RB
Raquel Banuelos
Beaumont
SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT IVSH/PH
FB
FAYGENE BARBER
Mission Meadows
SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT IVSH/PH
DB
DIANA BARRON
Roosevelt
SENIOR HEALTH SERVICES TECHNICIAN
GB
GISSELA BARRON
Bobier
SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT IVSH/PH
DB
DAVID BARRY
Vista HS
8 Custodian
RB
RASHADA BARTELL
VATC
INST ASSTBEHAVIORAL INTERVENTION
DB
DINA BARTOLOME
THE Leadership Academy
SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT IVSH/PH
BB
BARBARA BASKIN
Student Services
5.5 Child Development Asst II
SB
SAM BASSETT
Fac/Maint/Ops
GROUNDS MAINTENANCE WORKER
PB
PATRICIA BAZAN
Alamosa Park
SCHOOL AGE CHILD ACTIVITY ASSISTANT
GB
GREGORY BEASON
Transportation
BUS DRIVER
JB
JASON BECKWITH
Print Shop
OFFSET EQUIPMENT OPERATOR
WB
WILLIAM BEESON
Fac/Maint/Ops
PLUMBER
SB
SHARON BELL
Breeze Hill
SCHOOL SUPPORT SECRETARY I
AB
ALMA BELTRAN
Empresa ES
8 Custodian
CB
CONSTANCE BENNETT
VIDA
CHILD NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I
EB
ENRIQUETA BENSON
MVHS
CHILD NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I
AB
ABEER BENYAMIN
VHS
SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT IVSH/PH
CB
CHERYL BERGER
MVHS
INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT IILH/CH/RSP
JB
JEROME BERNAL
VAPA
PLANT LEAD I
LB
LISA BERNHEISEL
CNS
CHILD NUTRITION OPERATIONS SUPERVISOR
MM
MARIA MANCOUR BILLAH
VIDA
INVENTORY CONTROL TECHNICIAN
CB
CHRISTOPHER BISSON
IT
LEAD SYSTEMS SUPPORT TECHNICIAN
GB
GAIL BLAIR
Madison
INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT IILH/CH/RSP
XB
XOCHIQUETZAL BLANCO
CNS
CHILD NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I
DB
DANIEL BLOCK
IT
SERVICE DESK TECHNICIAN
BB
BRENNA BLOMQUIST
VIDA
LIBRARY MEDIA TECHNICIAN IIMS/HS
MB
MARIAN BLUE
Madison
LIBRARY MEDIA TECH IIMS/HS
MB
MARIO BOJORQUEZ
Transportation
TRANSPORTATION ASSISTANT
AB
ALLEN BOOK
CNS
STOREKEEPER
JB
JULITA BOOTH
CNS
CHILD NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I
CB
CAROL BORAKS
Beaumont
LIBRARY MEDIA TECH IIELEMENTARY
CB
Cheri Borger
AM/PM
SCHOOL AGE CHILD CARE MANAGER
VB
VIVIANA BORING
Madison
COMMUNITY LIAISON
EB
ELISABETH BOULAIS
CNS
CHILD NUTRITION SVSC OPERATIONS ASST
LB
LISA BOWSER
Monte Vista
LIBRARY MEDIA TECH IIELEMENTARY
AB
ANTHONY BOYD
MVHS
INST ASSTBEHAVIORAL INTERVENTION
SB
SANDRA BOYD
Hannalei
SCHOOL AGE CHILD CARE LEADER
EB
EMELDA BRADWELL
VATC
SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT IVSH/PH
CB
CHRISTINE BRAITHWAITE
Lake
INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT IILH/CH/RSP
SB
SONIA BRIBIESCA
Maryland
INST ASST IAFTER SCHOOL PROGRAM
BB
BARBARA BRIJALBA
Madison
SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT IVSH/PH
JB
JEFFREY BRINKLEY
Alamosa Park
INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT IILH/CH/RSP
IB
IRENE BRIVIESCA
Vista Magnet
CHILD NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I
AB
ANITA BROOKS
AM/PM
SCHOOL AGE CHILD ACTIVITY ASSISTANT
JB
JOSHUA BROWN
Adult Ed
CAMPUS ASSISTANT II
MB
MICHELE BROWN
Mission Meadows
SCHOOL SECRETARYELEMENTARY
DB
DAWN BRUCIA
Madison
INST ASSTBEHAVIORAL INTERVENTION
BB
BARBARA BRUSH
Alamosa Park
SCHOOL AGE CHILD CARE LEADER
MB
MARIA BURKETT
Maryland
INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT IILH/CH/RSP
DETRA BURLISON
Madison
SCHOOL SITE DATA COORDINATOR
JB
JASON BUSBY
Monte Vista ES
8 Custodian
EB
ELIISA BUTLER
VAPA
INST ASSTBEHAVIORAL INTERVENTION
AC
ALMA CACHO
RBVHS
COMMUNITY LIAISON
SC
SUSAN CADWALLADER
CNS
CHILD NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I
JC
JOANN CAHILL
THE Leadership Academy
SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT IVSH/PH
AC
AMPELIA CALDERON
Beaumont
CHILD NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I
CC
CANDACE CALDERON
THE Leadership Academy
LLIBRARY MEDIA TECH IIELEMENTARY
MC
MELANIE CALHOUN
VAPA
INST ASSTBEHAVIORAL INTERVENTION
JC
JANET CAMPBELL
Transportation
TRANSPORTATION ASSISTANT
RC
RONNIE CAMPBELL
CNS
WAREHOUSE WKR/DELIVERY DRIVER
RC
RAQUEL CAMUNEZ
Operations
8 Custodian
MC
MARY CANALES
Beaumont
SCHOOL SUPPORT SECRETARY I
DC
Donna Caperton
Vista Unified School District
Assistant Superintendent Business Services
PC
Penny Capra
IT
STAFF SECRETARY II
LC
LINDA CARD
THE Leadership Academy
CHILD NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I
DC
DEBBIE CARDOZA
Transportation
TRANS SCHEDULER/DISPATCHER
KC
KELLIE CARGILE
Monte Vista
SCHOOL AGE CHILD ACTIVITY ASSISTANT
DC
DIANNA CARL
VATC
SCHOOL SUPPORT SECRETARY II
DC
DONALD CARL
Hannalei
SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT IVSH/PH
MC
MARIA CARRARA
Grapevine
INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT IILH/CH/RSP
JC
JACQUELINE CARRASCO-GARCIA
Madison
CHILD NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT II
RC
ROBERT CARRILLO
100
MAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN
CO
CHRISTOPHER O'NEILL CARSON
Fac/Maint/Ops
HVAC & R MECHANIC
WC
WALTER CARTER
Bobier ES
8 Custodian
JC
JESUS CASAREZ
Transportation
LEAD VEHICLE & EQUIPMENT MECHANIC
CC
CARMEN CASILLAS
VIDA
IABEHAVIORAL INTERVENTION
NC
NANCY CASSAVANT
Bobier
INST ASST IAFTER SCHOOL PROGRAM
JC
JEANETTE CASTANEDA
RBVHS
INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT IILH/CH/RSP
LC
LEONARD CASTANEDA
Bobier ES
8 Custodian
MG
MARIA GARCIA CASTILLO
Alta Vista
PLANT LEAD I
MC
MARINA CASTILLO
Mission Meadows
SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT IVSH/PH
MC
MARLEN CASTILLO
Hannalei
SCHOOL SUPPORT SECRETARY I
NC
NORMA CASTRO
CNS
CHILD NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I
AC
ANGELA CATIVIELA
Madison
SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT IVSH/PH
AC
ANNE CAVE
MVHS
INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT IILH/CH/RSP
MC
MIGUEL CELAYA
Grapevine
PLANT LEAD I
DB
DIANE BELL CERDA
VIDA
COMMUNITY LIAISON
RC
RAYMOND CHAMBERS
IT
SYSTEMS SUPPORT TECHNICIAN
SC
SUZANNE CHANA
Vista Magnet
SENIOR HEALTH SERVICES TECHNICIAN
JC
JESSICA CHANEY
Student Services
INST ASSTBEHAVIORAL INTERVENTION
DC
DOONE CHAPMAN
VHS
CHILD NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I
LC
LINDA CHAPMAN
Transportation
BUS DRIVER
MC
MELISSA CHARLES
RBVHS
INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT IILH/CH/RSP
SC
SANDRA CHASSE
VATC
SENIOR HEALTH SERVICES TECHNICIAN
AC
ANA CHATTON
Foothill Oak
SCHOOL SUPPORT SECRETARY I
AC
ANA CORREIA CHAVEZ
Lake
HEALTH/ATTENDANCE TECHNICIAN
Yukiko Chavez
Rancho Minerva
LIBRARY MEDIA TECH IIMS/HS
1
2
3
4
5
6
7